Eva Karera on Spice Radio – recap

Last night on my radio show early topics included Penis Parades, Wank-O-Meters, oral sex surveys, naked skiing & Vajazzling… and then a tall, raven haired Euro-beauty showed up to discuss porn in America, the dirty sex acts she loves and her new upcoming movie with Miko Lee –  Forbitten Lust . Miko was going to join us in studio but she cames down with a nasty cold, so she will be rescheduling soon…

It was epic…here are some show quotes from Sunday’s show for your entertainment and so if you don’t have Sirius/XM so you can see what you are missing!

Quotes from the radio show April 10, 2011; guest Eva Karera

Eva Karera



“That’s the fun of having a blog…I get 2 horrify u with my life…*evil laugh*Are you scared? Well you should be!” –Kylie

“Note to self: No street art or Sex before the radio show…it fucks me up.” –Kylie

“I love that I’m getting insulted by my Wank-O-Meter” –Kylie (Get yours here: http://bit.ly/htmbK8 avail for iPhone and Android)

“I love fucking American guys because of their accent, at first i thought it was their cock…” –Eva Karera

Have you had sex with Manuel [Ferarra]?” Kylie asked. “Yeah,” answers Eva, “but I didn’t have fun because he is French. I come to America I don’t want to fuck French men, I do that back home.”  

Gimme a call… unless you wanna talk dirty, then you can fuck off!” –Kylie

Oral sex…It’s the warm up to the ransacking of the vagina” – Audrey, the call screener chick

Being asleep or DEAD is NOT an excuse for not calling in to tell me your fetish!”–Kylie


Join us on Spice Radio, The Weekend Edition of The Jerkbox hosted by Kylie Ireland! Featuring hot-as-fuck guests, tell-all stories and brilliant segments weekly like Shit My Fans Say, Sex News and Fetish:30!

Sirius 108/XM 248/Web 824

Every Saturday and Sunday evening from 7-11pm PST

Call in, if you have the balls: 1-800-SPICE88

Listen. Love. Lol.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s